Plan hali


1
DEFRO Sp. z.o.o. sp. k.
2
KAMIENIE MAZURSKIE STĘPKOWSCY - EWA STĘPKOWSKA
3
P.P. HEIZTECHNIK SP. Z O.O. SP. K.
5
HATEK
6
WROTA MACIEJ GRYNKIEWICZ BRAMY-AUTOMATYKA
8
POLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE DEKARZY
9
INDUSTONE ALEKSANDRA PEK
10
KAMAL SP. Z O.O.
11
ZMK SAS SPÓŁKA Z O.O.
12
LUXMAL TADEUSZ GŁOWNIA
13
XELLA POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
14
INTERDROB SC DOORBRAM
15
HOUSWERKE TEAM - IZONIL ANDRZEJ MIKULSKI
16
KOSBUD BRACIA KOSIŃSCY SP. J.
17
MONTEM MEDIA SP. Z O.O.
18
NOMAT D. NOCH M. MATLA SPÓŁKA CYWILNA
20
STALMARK PRODUCENT KOTŁÓW C.O.
21
PPHU DOBRE OKNA WOJCIECH PASIEROWSKI
22
AQUAPLAST
23
KOMENDA OCHOTNICZYCH HUFCÓW PRACY W OLSZTYNIE
24
MS WIĘCEJ NIŻ OKNA OLSZTYN
26
AGROMECH KRZYSZTOF KOWALEWSKI
27
PUH EKOSUN PAWEŁ CZUPAJŁO
28
MATERIAŁY BUDOWLANE HURT-DETAL
29
SALUS EXPO MARIUSZ ŁOJEK
30
BRZASK
31
TERMO ORGANIKA SP. Z O.O.
32
DEMONET MAREK SZCZYPIŃSKI
33
XL-TAPE INTERNATIONAL SP. Z O.O.
34
OZE PROJEKT FOTOWOLTAIKA PAWEŁ ZABIELSKI
35
BUDOCENTRUM OSTRÓDA
36
MAJSTER-POL SP. Z.O.O. SP.K.
37
PUH GRADOM DARIUSZ DOMEJKO
38
EKODOM ODNAWIALNE ŹRÓDŁA ENERGII
39
P.P.H.U. EKOINSTAL SEBASTIAN DUDEK
40
TINY HOUSE COMPANY KRYSTIAN SCHEURER
41
FPHU KOTŁY PIRO
42
KOMINEX SYSTEMY KOMINOWE KRZYSZTOF KOŚCIANEK
43
PÓŁNOCNA GRUPA NARZĘDZIOWA SP. Z O.O.
44
VOLVO MASZYNY BUDOWLANE POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
45
GARDEN IMPRESSIONS
46
WOBET-HYDRET SP.J. CICHECKI
47
„JURECKI” MARCIN JURECKI KOWALSTWO ARTYSTYCZNE
48
ACER RYNCARZ OGRODY - MARIUSZ RYNCARZ
49
BEST JUSTYNA ŚLĄZAK
50
F.P.H.U. PABLO PAWEŁ DROSIK
51
BANK POCZTOWY S.A.
52
RAIFFEISEN BANK POLSKA S.A.
53
NIDZICKA FUNDACJA ROZWOJU NIDA
54
ODWIERTY.EU
55
AXA ŻYCIE TU S.A.
56
TOOBA.PL MIKOŁAJ BYKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW KLEIN S.C.
57
ENERGIA DLA FIRM S.A.
58
INTERHANDLER SP. Z O. O.
59
FINISHPARKIET FABRYKA PARKIETU SP. Z O.O. SP.K.
60
„TERRA-TECH” SPÓŁKA Z O.O.
61
FORTRESS POLAND SP. Z O. O.
62
PITERN SP. Z O.O.
63
MURATOR PROJEKTY MURATOR FINANSE
66
BANK BGŻ BNP PARIBAS S.A. ODDZIAŁ W OSTRÓDZIE
67
OGRÓD-SERVICE SP.J. GODEK & GODEK
68
PHU INTER-CONCEPT ELŻBIETA IDŹKOWSKA
95
AZJATYCKI SHOWROOM
96
WARSZTATY STYLIZACJI MEBLI - STYLOWY DOMEK
97
STREFA KONKURSOWA

1
DEFRO Sp. z.o.o. sp. k.
2
KAMIENIE MAZURSKIE STĘPKOWSCY - EWA STĘPKOWSKA
3
P.P. HEIZTECHNIK SP. Z O.O. SP. K.
5
HATEK
6
WROTA MACIEJ GRYNKIEWICZ BRAMY-AUTOMATYKA
8
POLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE DEKARZY
9
INDUSTONE ALEKSANDRA PEK
10
KAMAL SP. Z O.O.
11
ZMK SAS SPÓŁKA Z O.O.
12
LUXMAL TADEUSZ GŁOWNIA
13
XELLA POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
14
INTERDROB SC DOORBRAM
15
HOUSWERKE TEAM - IZONIL ANDRZEJ MIKULSKI
16
KOSBUD BRACIA KOSIŃSCY SP. J.
17
MONTEM MEDIA SP. Z O.O.
18
NOMAT D. NOCH M. MATLA SPÓŁKA CYWILNA
20
STALMARK PRODUCENT KOTŁÓW C.O.
21
PPHU DOBRE OKNA WOJCIECH PASIEROWSKI
22
AQUAPLAST
23
KOMENDA OCHOTNICZYCH HUFCÓW PRACY W OLSZTYNIE
24
MS WIĘCEJ NIŻ OKNA OLSZTYN
26
AGROMECH KRZYSZTOF KOWALEWSKI
27
PUH EKOSUN PAWEŁ CZUPAJŁO
28
MATERIAŁY BUDOWLANE HURT-DETAL
29
SALUS EXPO MARIUSZ ŁOJEK
30
BRZASK
31
TERMO ORGANIKA SP. Z O.O.
32
DEMONET MAREK SZCZYPIŃSKI
33
XL-TAPE INTERNATIONAL SP. Z O.O.
34
OZE PROJEKT FOTOWOLTAIKA PAWEŁ ZABIELSKI
35
BUDOCENTRUM OSTRÓDA
36
MAJSTER-POL SP. Z.O.O. SP.K.
37
PUH GRADOM DARIUSZ DOMEJKO
38
EKODOM ODNAWIALNE ŹRÓDŁA ENERGII
39
P.P.H.U. EKOINSTAL SEBASTIAN DUDEK
40
TINY HOUSE COMPANY KRYSTIAN SCHEURER
41
FPHU KOTŁY PIRO
42
KOMINEX SYSTEMY KOMINOWE KRZYSZTOF KOŚCIANEK
43
PÓŁNOCNA GRUPA NARZĘDZIOWA SP. Z O.O.
44
VOLVO MASZYNY BUDOWLANE POLSKA SP. Z O.O.
45
GARDEN IMPRESSIONS
46
WOBET-HYDRET SP.J. CICHECKI
47
„JURECKI” MARCIN JURECKI KOWALSTWO ARTYSTYCZNE
48
ACER RYNCARZ OGRODY - MARIUSZ RYNCARZ
49
BEST JUSTYNA ŚLĄZAK
50
F.P.H.U. PABLO PAWEŁ DROSIK
51
BANK POCZTOWY S.A.
52
RAIFFEISEN BANK POLSKA S.A.
53
NIDZICKA FUNDACJA ROZWOJU NIDA
54
ODWIERTY.EU
55
AXA ŻYCIE TU S.A.
56
TOOBA.PL MIKOŁAJ BYKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW KLEIN S.C.
57
ENERGIA DLA FIRM S.A.
58
INTERHANDLER SP. Z O. O.
59
FINISHPARKIET FABRYKA PARKIETU SP. Z O.O. SP.K.
60
„TERRA-TECH” SPÓŁKA Z O.O.
61
FORTRESS POLAND SP. Z O. O.
62
PITERN SP. Z O.O.
63
MURATOR PROJEKTY MURATOR FINANSE
66
BANK BGŻ BNP PARIBAS S.A. ODDZIAŁ W OSTRÓDZIE
67
OGRÓD-SERVICE SP.J. GODEK & GODEK
68
PHU INTER-CONCEPT ELŻBIETA IDŹKOWSKA
95
AZJATYCKI SHOWROOM
96
WARSZTATY STYLIZACJI MEBLI - STYLOWY DOMEK
97
STREFA KONKURSOWA